
En vivo
92.9 KFSI - W206BA
Acerca de 92.9 KFSI - W206BA
Faith Sound, Inc is a non-profit ministry operating KFSI radio and Faith Christian School. As the area's only full-powered, Christ-focused station KFSI broadcasts music from national recording artists and lessons from syndicatied teachers, as well as daily Bible verses, national news and local weath…
Frecuencia
89.1 FM
Idioma
English
Opiniones de oyentes
Aún no hay opiniones. ¡Sé el primero en compartir tu experiencia!
Contacto
En otros idiomas
- Ver esta página en inglés: Listen to 92.9 KFSI - W206BA online
- Ver esta página en francés: Écouter 92.9 KFSI - W206BA en ligne
- Ver esta página en portugués: Reproduzir 92.9 KFSI - W206BA ao vivo
- Ver esta página en alemán: 92.9 KFSI - W206BA online hören